2020 Executive Board

SOUTHEASTERN PENNSYLVANIA CHAPTER

2020 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

President                                              Domenic Marcellino

Philadelphia International Airport

Division of Aviation

domenic.marcellino@phl.org

1st Vice President                                 Stephen Lorenz

Philadelphia Streets Department

stephen.lorenz@phila.gov

2nd Vice President                                Walter F. Jenness

Tri State Environmental Services, LLC

wj08848@aol.com

Secretary                                              Andrea D. Thompson, PE

Lower Merion Township, PA

athompson@lowermerion.org

Treasurer                                              Joann Ma, E.I.T.

Pennoni Associates, Inc.

jma@pennoni.com

Immediate Past President                      Leonard K. Bernstein, PE, F.NSPE

Philadelphia, PA

len.bernstein.pe@gmail.com

Chapter Delegate (2021)                       Paul A. McElhaney

Lower Merion Township, PA

pmcelhaney@lowermerion.org

Alternate Chapter Delegate                    John W. Wolff

Hatfield Township, PA

jwolff@hatfield-township.org


Chapter Directors

John F. Connor (2020)                                              Robert C. Connell (2021)                          Donald K. Cannon (2022)

   Wyndmoor, PA                                                         U.S. Municipal Supply Inc.                           Lower Merion, PA

 jfconnor9@gmail.com                                   rcc@usmuni.com                          dcviking73@gmail.com

Abraham El (2020)                                                    Michael J. Gabriel (2021)             Daniel E. Malloy, PE, CPSWQ (2022)

 Pennoni Associates, Inc.                                                PECO Energy Co.

 ael@pennoni.com                                  mike.gabriel@peco-energy.com           dmalloy17@gmail.com

Dominick Longobardi

Town of Hempstead

Hempstead, NY

                                                                    APWA Region II Director

                                                                               

    Total Member : 7
  • Mr. Leonard K. Bernstein, PE
  • Mr. Walter F. Jenness, III
  • Mr. Steve Lorenz
  • Ms. Joann Ma
  • Mr. Domenic Marcellino
  • Paul A. McElhaney
  • Ms. Andrea D. Thompson
2020 Executive Committee.pdf 2020 Executive Committee.pdf
 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...